Rezultate FC Viitorul U19

Etapa 1

Dinamo București

2 - 
0

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

29 Sep, 2018

FC Viitorul U19

10 - 
0

LPS Galați

29 Sep, 2018

Petrosport Ploiești

6 - 
1

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

29 Sep, 2018

Sport Team București

0 - 
1

Sporting Vaslui

29 Sep, 2018

CSA Steaua București

1 - 
4

FCSB

29 Sep, 2018

Etapa 2

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

0 - 
1

Sport Team București

06 Oct, 2018

LPS Galați

1 - 
3

Petrosport Ploiești

06 Oct, 2018

Dinamo București

3 - 
2

FC Viitorul U19

06 Oct, 2018

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

1 - 
3

FCSB

06 Oct, 2018

Sporting Vaslui

3 - 
0

CSA Steaua București

06 Oct, 2018

Etapa 3

CSA Steaua București

1 - 
0

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

13 Oct, 2018

FCSB

0 - 
1

Sporting Vaslui

13 Oct, 2018

FC Viitorul U19

10 - 
0

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

13 Oct, 2018

Petrosport Ploiești

3 - 
4

Dinamo București

13 Oct, 2018

Sport Team București

4 - 
0

LPS Galați

13 Oct, 2018

Etapa 4

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

0 - 
2

Sporting Vaslui

20 Oct, 2018

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

1 - 
2

FCSB

20 Oct, 2018

LPS Galați

2 - 
2

CSA Steaua București

20 Oct, 2018

Dinamo București

8 - 
0

Sport Team București

20 Oct, 2018

FC Viitorul U19

1 - 
0

Petrosport Ploiești

20 Oct, 2018

Etapa 5

Petrosport Ploiești

1 - 
0

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

27 Oct, 2018

Sport Team București

1 - 
7

FC Viitorul U19

27 Oct, 2018

CSA Steaua București

1 - 
1

Dinamo București

27 Oct, 2018

FCSB

12 - 
1

LPS Galați

27 Oct, 2018

Sporting Vaslui

4 - 
0

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

27 Oct, 2018

Etapa 6

LPS Galați

0 - 
7

Sporting Vaslui

03 Noi, 2018

Dinamo București

5 - 
2

FCSB

03 Noi, 2018

FC Viitorul U19

3 - 
1

CSA Steaua București

03 Noi, 2018

Petrosport Ploiești

6 - 
1

Sport Team București

03 Noi, 2018

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

0 - 
0

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

03 Noi, 2018

Etapa 7

FCSB

2 - 
2

FC Viitorul U19

10 Noi, 2018

Sporting Vaslui

3 - 
5

Dinamo București

10 Noi, 2018

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

6 - 
2

LPS Galați

10 Noi, 2018

Sport Team București

1 - 
0

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

10 Noi, 2018

CSA Steaua București

0 - 
1

Petrosport Ploiești

10 Noi, 2018

Etapa 8

Sport Team București

2 - 
5

CSA Steaua București

17 Noi, 2018

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

5 - 
0

LPS Galați

17 Noi, 2018

Dinamo București

2 - 
1

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

17 Noi, 2018

FC Viitorul U19

2 - 
1

Sporting Vaslui

17 Noi, 2018

Petrosport Ploiești

2 - 
1

FCSB

17 Noi, 2018

Etapa 9

CSA Steaua București

4 - 
0

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

24 Noi, 2018

FCSB

6 - 
2

Sport Team București

24 Noi, 2018

Sporting Vaslui

3 - 
2

Petrosport Ploiești

24 Noi, 2018

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

0 - 
5

FC Viitorul U19

24 Noi, 2018

LPS Galați

0 - 
11

Dinamo București

24 Noi, 2018

Etapa 10

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

0 - 
3

Dinamo București

09 Mar, 2019

LPS Galați

0 - 
14

FC Viitorul U19

09 Mar, 2019

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

2 - 
3

Petrosport Ploiești

09 Mar, 2019

Sporting Vaslui

3 - 
0

Sport Team București

09 Mar, 2019

FCSB

3 - 
3

CSA Steaua București

09 Mar, 2019

Etapa 11

Sport Team București

1 - 
2

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

16 Mar, 2019

Petrosport Ploiești

6 - 
1

LPS Galați

16 Mar, 2019

FC Viitorul U19

1 - 
1

Dinamo București

16 Mar, 2019

FCSB

3 - 
1

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

16 Mar, 2019

CSA Steaua București

0 - 
2

Sporting Vaslui

16 Mar, 2019

Etapa 12

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

4 - 
0

CSA Steaua București

23 Mar, 2019

Sporting Vaslui

1 - 
0

FCSB

23 Mar, 2019

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

0 - 
1

FC Viitorul U19

23 Mar, 2019

Dinamo București

8 - 
0

Petrosport Ploiești

23 Mar, 2019

LPS Galați

1 - 
2

Sport Team București

23 Mar, 2019

Etapa 13

Petrosport Ploiești

0 - 
8

FC Viitorul U19

30 Mar, 2019

Sporting Vaslui

4 - 
0

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

30 Mar, 2019

FCSB

2 - 
0

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

30 Mar, 2019

CSA Steaua București

4 - 
1

LPS Galați

30 Mar, 2019

Sport Team București

0 - 
3

Dinamo București

30 Mar, 2019

Etapa 14

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

2 - 
2

Petrosport Ploiești

06 Apr, 2019

FC Viitorul U19

15 - 
0

Sport Team București

06 Apr, 2019

Dinamo București

3 - 
0

CSA Steaua București

06 Apr, 2019

LPS Galați

1 - 
7

FCSB

06 Apr, 2019

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

0 - 
8

Sporting Vaslui

06 Apr, 2019

Etapa 15

Sporting Vaslui

8 - 
0

LPS Galați

13 Apr, 2019

FCSB

3 - 
0

Dinamo București

13 Apr, 2019

CSA Steaua București

1 - 
4

FC Viitorul U19

13 Apr, 2019

Sport Team București

0 - 
0

Petrosport Ploiești

13 Apr, 2019

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

2 - 
1

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

13 Apr, 2019

Etapa 16

FC Viitorul U19

1 - 
1

FCSB

20 Apr, 2019

Dinamo București

1 - 
1

Sporting Vaslui

20 Apr, 2019

LPS Galați

3 - 
1

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

20 Apr, 2019

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

2 - 
0

Sport Team București

20 Apr, 2019

Petrosport Ploiești

2 - 
2

CSA Steaua București

20 Apr, 2019

Dinamo București

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

2 - 
0

LPS Galați

Petrosport Ploiești

1 - 
3

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

FCSB

1 - 
2

Sporting Vaslui

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

4 - 
0

FCSB

FC Viitorul U19

2 - 
2

CSA Steaua București

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

4 - 
0

Sporting Vaslui

Sport Team București

3 - 
0

Dinamo București

Petrosport Ploiești

8 - 
0

Petrosport Ploiești

FC Viitorul U19

0 - 
8

FCSB

Dinamo București

3 - 
0

FC Viitorul U19

LPS Galați

10 - 
0

Dinamo București

FC Viitorul U19

3 - 
2

LPS Galați

CSA Steaua București

2 - 
2

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

0 - 
0

Sporting Vaslui

Dinamo București

3 - 
5

FCSB

Sport Team București

6 - 
2

FCSB

CSA Steaua București

3 - 
3

LPS Galați

Sport Team București

1 - 
2

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

Petrosport Ploiești

2 - 
2

CSA Steaua București

FC Viitorul U19

1 - 
4

Petrosport Ploiești

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

6 - 
1

FC Viitorul U19

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

10 - 
0

Dinamo București

Sport Team București

8 - 
0

LPS Galați

Sporting Vaslui

0 - 
7

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

LPS Galați

6 - 
2

Sporting Vaslui

Petrosport Ploiești

3 - 
2

FCSB

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

3 - 
1

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

CSA Steaua București

4 - 
0

FC Viitorul U19

Sport Team București

15 - 
0

Sport Team București

Petrosport Ploiești

0 - 
0

Sport Team București

Sporting Vaslui

0 - 
1

Petrosport Ploiești

Dinamo București

3 - 
4

FC Viitorul U19

Petrosport Ploiești

1 - 
0

Dinamo București

FCSB

5 - 
2

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

LPS Galați

5 - 
0

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

FC Viitorul U19

0 - 
5

CSA Steaua București

Sporting Vaslui

0 - 
2

Sporting Vaslui

FCSB

1 - 
0

Dinamo București

CSA Steaua București

3 - 
0

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

Sport Team București

2 - 
0

CSA Steaua București

FCSB

1 - 
4

Sport Team București

LPS Galați

4 - 
0

Petrosport Ploiești

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

1 - 
0

FC Viitorul U19

CSA Steaua București

3 - 
1

Dinamo București

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

2 - 
1

LPS Galați

Dinamo București

0 - 
11

Sport Team București

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

1 - 
2

Sporting Vaslui

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

4 - 
0

LPS Galați

FCSB

1 - 
7

Petrosport Ploiești

CSA Steaua București

2 - 
2

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

FCSB

1 - 
3

CSA Steaua București

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

1 - 
0

Sport Team București

FC Viitorul U19

1 - 
7

Petrosport Ploiești

Sport Team București

6 - 
1

FC Viitorul U19

Sporting Vaslui

2 - 
1

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

Dinamo București

0 - 
3

Petrosport Ploiești

LPS Galați

6 - 
1

FCSB

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

2 - 
0

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

Sporting Vaslui

0 - 
8

FC Viitorul U19

FCSB

1 - 
1

Sporting Vaslui

CSA Steaua București

3 - 
0

FCSB

Sporting Vaslui

0 - 
1

CSA Steaua București

Dinamo București

1 - 
1

Sport Team București

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

1 - 
0

Petrosport Ploiești

FCSB

2 - 
1

LPS Galați

FC Viitorul U19

0 - 
14

FC Viitorul U19

Dinamo București

1 - 
1

CSA Steaua București

LPS Galați

4 - 
1

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

2 - 
1

Dinamo București

Sporting Vaslui

1 - 
1

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

Sport Team București

0 - 
1

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

Sporting Vaslui

0 - 
2

FCSB

LPS Galați

12 - 
1

CSA Steaua București

Petrosport Ploiești

0 - 
1

Sport Team București

CSA Steaua București

2 - 
5

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

Petrosport Ploiești

2 - 
3

Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2

FC Viitorul U19

0 - 
1

Sport Team București

Dinamo București

0 - 
3

Sporting Vaslui

LPS Galați

8 - 
0

LPS Galați

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

3 - 
1

Incarca mai multe