Rezultate FC Viitorul U17

Etapa 1

Dinamo București

4 - 
0

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

FC Viitorul U17

7 - 
0

LPS Focșani

Concordia Chiajna

3 - 
1

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

FC Voluntari

0 - 
0

Poli Iași

Rapid București

3 - 
2

FCSB

Etapa 2

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

2 - 
3

FCSB

Poli Iași

0 - 
1

Rapid București

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

4 - 
2

FC Voluntari

LPS Focșani

0 - 
2

Concordia Chiajna

Dinamo București

3 - 
5

FC Viitorul U17

Etapa 3

FC Voluntari

4 - 
1

LPS Focșani

Rapid București

3 - 
1

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

FCSB

6 - 
3

Poli Iași

FC Viitorul U17

2 - 
0

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

Concordia Chiajna

4 - 
5

Dinamo București

Etapa 4

Dinamo București

2 - 
1

FC Voluntari

FC Viitorul U17

6 - 
0

Concordia Chiajna

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

4 - 
1

Poli Iași

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

3 - 
1

FCSB

LPS Focșani

0 - 
3

Rapid București

Etapa 5

Poli Iași

2 - 
3

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

Concordia Chiajna

2 - 
0

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

FC Voluntari

1 - 
0

FC Viitorul U17

Rapid București

3 - 
1

Dinamo București

FCSB

12 - 
1

LPS Focșani

Etapa 6

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

0 - 
2

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

LPS Focșani

0 - 
6

Poli Iași

Dinamo București

0 - 
2

FCSB

FC Viitorul U17

5 - 
1

Rapid București

Concordia Chiajna

1 - 
1

FC Voluntari

Etapa 7

Rapid București

1 - 
1

Concordia Chiajna

FCSB

2 - 
5

FC Viitorul U17

Poli Iași

3 - 
1

Dinamo București

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

2 - 
1

LPS Focșani

FC Voluntari

2 - 
1

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

Etapa 8

FC Viitorul U17

7 - 
1

Poli Iași

Concordia Chiajna

1 - 
1

FCSB

FC Voluntari

1 - 
2

Rapid București

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

3 - 
1

LPS Focșani

Dinamo București

2 - 
3

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

Etapa 9

LPS Focșani

0 - 
4

Dinamo București

Rapid București

1 - 
2

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

FCSB

5 - 
1

FC Voluntari

Poli Iași

3 - 
2

Concordia Chiajna

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

0 - 
3

FC Viitorul U17

Etapa 1

Dinamo București

4 - 
0

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

FC Viitorul U17

7 - 
0

LPS Focșani

Concordia Chiajna

3 - 
1

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

FC Voluntari

0 - 
0

Poli Iași

Rapid București

3 - 
2

FCSB

Etapa 2

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

2 - 
3

FCSB

Poli Iași

0 - 
1

Rapid București

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

4 - 
2

FC Voluntari

LPS Focșani

0 - 
2

Concordia Chiajna

Dinamo București

3 - 
5

FC Viitorul U17

Etapa 3

FC Voluntari

4 - 
1

LPS Focșani

Rapid București

3 - 
1

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

FCSB

6 - 
3

Poli Iași

FC Viitorul U17

2 - 
0

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

Concordia Chiajna

4 - 
5

Dinamo București

Etapa 4

Dinamo București

2 - 
1

FC Voluntari

FC Viitorul U17

6 - 
0

Concordia Chiajna

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

4 - 
1

Poli Iași

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

3 - 
1

FCSB

LPS Focșani

0 - 
3

Rapid București

Etapa 5

Poli Iași

2 - 
3

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

Concordia Chiajna

2 - 
0

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

FC Voluntari

1 - 
0

FC Viitorul U17

Rapid București

3 - 
1

Dinamo București

FCSB

12 - 
1

LPS Focșani

Etapa 6

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

0 - 
2

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

LPS Focșani

0 - 
6

Poli Iași

Dinamo București

0 - 
2

FCSB

FC Viitorul U17

5 - 
1

Rapid București

Concordia Chiajna

1 - 
1

FC Voluntari

Etapa 7

Rapid București

1 - 
1

Concordia Chiajna

FCSB

2 - 
5

FC Viitorul U17

Poli Iași

3 - 
1

Dinamo București

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

2 - 
1

LPS Focșani

FC Voluntari

2 - 
1

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

Etapa 8

FC Viitorul U17

7 - 
1

Poli Iași

Concordia Chiajna

1 - 
1

FCSB

FC Voluntari

1 - 
2

Rapid București

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

3 - 
1

LPS Focșani

Dinamo București

2 - 
3

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

Etapa 9

LPS Focșani

0 - 
4

Dinamo București

Rapid București

1 - 
2

ACS Tâmpa Brașov

FCSB

5 - 
1

FC Voluntari

Poli Iași

3 - 
2

Concordia Chiajna

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

0 - 
3

FC Viitorul U17