Rezultate FC Viitorul U17

Etapa 1

Petrosport Ploiești

1 - 
2

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui

Concordia Chiajna

1 - 
2

Dinamo București

Regal Sport București

2 - 
3

FC Viitorul U17

LPS Piatra Neamț

5 - 
2

Steagu Roșu Brașov

Dunărea Călărași

0 - 
2

Juventus București

Etapa 2

Regal Sport București

2 - 
1

LPS Piatra Neamț

FC Viitorul U17

6 - 
2

Dinamo București

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui

6 - 
0

Concordia Chiajna

Juventus București

4 - 
3

Petrosport Ploiești

Steagu Roșu Brașov

1 - 
5

Dunărea Călărași

Etapa 3

LPS Piatra Neamț

0 - 
2

FC Viitorul U17

Dunărea Călărași

4 - 
0

Regal Sport București

Petrosport Ploiești

4 - 
1

Steagu Roșu Brașov

Concordia Chiajna

1 - 
2

Juventus București

Dinamo București

1 - 
2

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui

Etapa 4

Juventus București

1 - 
1

Dinamo București

Steagu Roșu Brașov

1 - 
4

Concordia Chiajna

Regal Sport București

2 - 
1

Petrosport Ploiești

LPS Piatra Neamț

0 - 
0

Dunărea Călărași

FC Viitorul U17

0 - 
0

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui

Etapa 5

Concordia Chiajna

1 - 
0

Regal Sport București

Dinamo București

5 - 
1

Steagu Roșu Brașov

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui

1 - 
1

Juventus București

Dunărea Călărași

1 - 
2

FC Viitorul U17

Petrosport Ploiești

0 - 
4

LPS Piatra Neamț

Etapa 6

LPS Piatra Neamț

1 - 
0

Concordia Chiajna

Dunărea Călărași

2 - 
2

Petrosport Ploiești

FC Viitorul U17

4 - 
0

Juventus București

Steagu Roșu Brașov

0 - 
5

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui

Regal Sport București

2 - 
1

Dinamo București

Etapa 7

Petrosport Ploiești

0 - 
3

FC Viitorul U17

Concordia Chiajna

1 - 
3

Dunărea Călărași

Dinamo București

1 - 
1

LPS Piatra Neamț

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui

3 - 
1

Regal Sport București

Juventus București

5 - 
1

Steagu Roșu Brașov

Etapa 8

FC Viitorul U17

12 - 
1

Steagu Roșu Brașov

Regal Sport București

2 - 
4

Juventus București

LPS Piatra Neamț

0 - 
1

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui

Dunărea Călărași

1 - 
1

Dinamo București

Petrosport Ploiești

2 - 
0

Concordia Chiajna

Etapa 9

Dinamo București

3 - 
1

Petrosport Ploiești

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui

1 - 
1

Dunărea Călărași

Juventus București

7 - 
2

LPS Piatra Neamț

Steagu Roșu Brașov

2 - 
5

Regal Sport București

Concordia Chiajna

0 - 
2

FC Viitorul U17

Etapa 11

Dunărea Călărași

4 - 
0

Steagu Roșu Brașov

LPS Piatra Neamț

0 - 
4

Regal Sport București

Dinamo București

2 - 
3

FC Viitorul U17

Concordia Chiajna

0 - 
5

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui

Petrosport Ploiești

2 - 
0

Juventus București

Etapa 12

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui

0 - 
0

Dinamo București

FC Viitorul U17

3 - 
0

LPS Piatra Neamț

Regal Sport București

3 - 
1

Dunărea Călărași

Steagu Roșu Brașov

0 - 
1

Petrosport Ploiești

Juventus București

2 - 
0

Concordia Chiajna

Etapa 13

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui

0 - 
0

FC Viitorul U17

Dinamo București

1 - 
2

Juventus București

Concordia Chiajna

2 - 
1

Steagu Roșu Brașov

Petrosport Ploiești

4 - 
3

Regal Sport București

Dunărea Călărași

2 - 
1

LPS Piatra Neamț

Etapa 14

FC Viitorul U17

2 - 
2

Dunărea Călărași

LPS Piatra Neamț

1 - 
2

Petrosport Ploiești

Regal Sport București

2 - 
0

Concordia Chiajna

Steagu Roșu Brașov

0 - 
3

Dinamo București

Juventus București

1 - 
1

Sporting Juniorul Vaslui